Chattajack 31

Chattanooga, TN

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


James Demo
Jason Hooper James Demo
All Time ( 1 )
Albert Cichra Jessica Cichra
Max Hurndon
Mike Hurndon Max Hurndon
Capital SUP ( 3 )
Sarah Nelson
Christopher Norman
Christopher Norman Sarah Nelson
Lindsay Cook
Kevin Haigis
Kevin Haigis Lindsay Cook
caruso/reed ( 1 )
Dionne Reed
Glenn Davis
Scott Baste, Glenn Davis, Josh Kohn, Kenneth Taber
Josh Kohn
Kenneth Taber
CrossSUP ( 2 )
ZAC SCULL
Max Cook Zac Scull
Noah Cook
Zachary Cole Noah Cook
Christian Cook Dalton Jewett
Dalton Jewett
Julia Cramer
Stephie Davis
Marc Kron
Anna Kuhlow
Peter Quigley, Julia Cramer, Stephie Davis, Marc Kron, Anna Kuhlow, Ralf Steitz
Ralf Steitz
Epic ( 2 )
Nate Humberston
Bruce Poacher Nate Humberston
Fire and Ice ( 1 )
CLAIRE BALCERSKI
Git-R-Done ( 3 )
Justin Cook
Bernadette Leach Justin Cook
Bernadette Leach
Green Dragon ( 2 )
JASON HJELSETH
Jason Hjelseth Ted Burnell
HamiCambu ( 2 )
Hamilton Plaza Carmen Molini
Carmen Molini
Bruce Barton
Rebecca Davis Bruce Barton
Michael Davis
Roxanne Barton Michael Davis
Murray Kirk
Nikiha Miller Murray Kirk
Hui Kai Wa'a ( 6 )
James Barnett
Kip Koelsch
Brent Postma, James Barnett, Kip Koelsch, Melissa Miller, Rob Mirlenbrink, Chad White
Melissa Miller
BRENT POSTMA
Chad White
Dana Richardson Joe Vinson
DANA RICHARDSON
Morgan House
Michael Herrin Morgan House
KraKen ( 2 )
Kelli Overmyer Kent Overmyer
Kelli Overmyer
Ladsurfski ( 2 )
Ron Ladzinski
Mira Doneva Ron Ladzinski
Dawn Shay Karen Schindler
Karen Schindler
Kathryn Clarke Lindsay Stillman
Lindsay Stillman
Walter Buckingham Buckingham
Loraine Gruber Walter Buckingham
OC2 Leghiit ( 2 )
Dana Bittenbender
Lisa Schell Dana Bittenbender
OLIVIA DURRENCE
Olivia Durrence Paul Durrence
Marc DiPiero
Cort Peterson Marc DiPiero
RA RACING ( 2 )
Tami Rose
Kelly McGinnis Tami Rose
Raas-Ta-Boyz ( 3 )
Lex, Alain, Jean Raas
Alain Raas
Jean Raas
Lee Donahue
Michael Barron Lee Donahue
Sea Sup Go ( 2 )
Jennifer  Hoard
Barrett Hoard Jennifer Hoard
Serenity Now ( 1 )
Susan Cost Tommy Cost
Team Big Red ( 2 )
HILDREN FRANCIS
Flavio Costa Hildren Francis
TeamIde ( 2 )
Scott Ide
Mary Ide Scott Ide
MEGAN PFEIFFER
Megan Pfeiffer Sharon Adamski
DAVID LOCKWOOD
David Lockwood Rock Rhodes
BILL STEWART
Dottie Hodges Hal Turner
TippiK2 ( 2 )
Raymond Tipton Dianne Tipton
Dianne Tipton
venturesport ( 2 )
Bruce Gipson Joe Shaw
joe shaw
W Anchor ( 2 )
Emma Driver
Dennis Navarrete Emma Driver
Johnny Waite Bruce Waite
Bruce Waite
Vanessa  Bowman
Linda Lensch Vanessa Bowman
Jeff Schnelle Barb Bradley
Barb Bradley
WCC 1 ( 2 )
Dale Andrade
Tim Summers Dale Andrade
Wut Sup ( 1 )
Matthew Hernandez

When & Where

Oct 28, 2017

Saturday

8:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Chattanooga, TN

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.